• November 2012 - November 2016
    Mrs. Michelle Kolbeck, Term Expires 2016
    Mrs. Diana Ponce-Gomez, Term Expires 2016 
    Mrs. Kelsey Stewart, Term Expires 2016 
    Ms. Christina Urias, Term Expires 2016 
    Mr. Chris Wilson, Term Expires 2016 
     
    December 2016 - November 2018
    Mrs. Michelle Kolbeck, Term Expires 2020
    Mr. Derek Luna, Term Expires 2018 
    Mrs. Kelsey Stewart, Term Expires 2018 
    Mrs. Pam Thompson, Term Expires 2020 
    Ms. Christina Urias, Term Expires 2020
     
    December 2018 -  November 2020
    Mrs. Michelle Kolbeck, Term Expires 2020
    Mr. Derek Luna, Term Expires 2022 
    Mrs. Jeri Mead, Term Expires 2022
    Mrs. Pam Thompson, Term Expires 2020 
    Ms. Christina Urias, Term Expires 2020
     
    The Board Changed to By-Trustess Areas in November of 2020